Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2475 R SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 26.5
2. Kartsev,Soel 2199 GER 5 2 0 6.0 29.0 25.0
3. Levin,Felix GM 2501 R SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 23.0
4. Schaum,Moritz 2125 SF Erkelenz GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 23.5
5. Osipiak,Grzegorz 2349 SF Brett vor’m POL 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 24.0
6. Gramb,Marius 2076 Brühler SK GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 21.5
7. Voicu-Jagodzinsky WGM 2219 W SV Hemer ROU 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 21.0
8. Koscielski,Janusz FM 2344 R SV Wattenscheid GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 24.5
9. Adiyaman,Rene 1979 R SV Welper GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 22.0
10. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2297 SK Münster GER 3 4 0 5.0 26.5 21.0
11. Nowak,Steven 2058 R SV Bottrop GER 3 4 0 5.0 25.5 18.0
12. Finke,Dominik 1898 R SG Bochum GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 19.0
13. Küppers,Timo 2192 R SF Katernberg GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 19.0
14. Zahn,Fabian 1952 SF Moers GER 3 4 0 5.0 22.5 17.0
15. Biermann,Lenhard 1879 R SG Bochum GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 22.0
16. Wübker,Paul-Luca 1806 R SG Bochum GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 21.0
17. Stillger,Bernhard FM 2275 R Oberhausener SV GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 20.5
17. Schmidt,Ralph 1985 R SV Bochum-Linde GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 20.5
19. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2218 R Oberhausener SV GER 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 22.0
20. Gülsen,Taylan 2102 SG Niederkassel GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 21.0
21. Zahn,Richard 2083 SF Moers GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 19.5
22. Nasoyan,Maksim 1917 SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 18.5
23. Stricker,Florian 2087 R SG Bochum GER 3 3 0 4.5 24.5 17.0
24. Hahn,Matthias 2133 R SV Bochum-Linde GER 2 5 0 4.5 23.5 18.5
25. Grube,Jörg 1840 R FS Dortmund GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 17.0
26. Elier,Ali 1931 R SF Brackel GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 18.5
27. Bauland,Thomas 1918 SG Ahaus-Wessum GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 17.0
28. Wilbert,Siegfried 2058 R SF Buer GER 3 3 1 4.5 21.5 17.0
29. Runte,Moritz 1838 SV Hemer GER 2 5 0 4.5 21.0 16.5
30. Ding,Zheheng 1800 SV Wersten GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.0 15.5
31. Meyer,Ulrich 1958 SK Münster GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 20.0
32. Biermann,Florian 1853 R SG Bochum GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 18.5
33. Richters,Marc 1960 R SC Rochade Rütt GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 19.0
34. Kartsev,Nikolaj 1785 R SF Brackel GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.5
35. Lehmann,Holger 2203 SC Rochade Emsd GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 19.5
36. Pfleger,Sascha 2082 SV Letmathe GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.0 18.0
37. Voge,Andreas,Dr. 2141 R Oberhausener SV GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 17.0
38. Böhm,Malte 2053 R SF Brackel GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 19.0
39. Wiegersma,Justus 1695 SK Turm Kleve GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.5 15.5
40. Garbuz,Vitaliy 1841 R SF Brackel GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 16.5
41. Becker,Peter 1826 R SV Datteln GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 18.0
42. Frank,Hartmut,Dr. 1839 R SV Mülheim-Nord GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 16.0
43. Hustert,Volker 1890 R SG Witten GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 15.5
44. Engelmann,Chris 1698 R SV Unser Fritz GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 14.0
45. Schulz-Runge,Mich 1798 R FS Dortmund GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 16.5
46. Osten,Stefan 1810 ESK WD Wedau GER 2 4 1 4.0 21.5 16.0
47. Melde,Benjamin 1781 SK Turm Kleve GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 14.0
48. Michalicek,Roland 1904 R SV Königsspring GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 14.0
49. Karpenko,Nikolaj 1839 R SV Hattingen GER 3 2 2 4.0 20.0 14.5
50. Zeleny,Luca 1548 R SV Unser Fritz GER 4 0 1 4.0 20.0 13.0
51. Deutschmann,Jürge 1666 R SV Hattingen GER 2 4 1 4.0 15.5 12.0
52. Lauche,Christoph 1875 R FS Dortmund GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 15.5
53. Sondermann,Dirk 2080 R Sport Union Ann GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 17.0
54. Lasschuit,Rene 1746 SV Berolina Mit NED 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 16.0
55. Prang,Andreas 1850 R SV Unser Fritz GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 16.0
56. Ostra,Noah 1647 SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 14.0
57. Kublanov,Carolin 1625 W SG Solingen GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.0 12.5
58. Leonard,Timo 1779 SV Hemer GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 12.0
58. Diegel,Jonas 1554 SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 12.0
60. Blank,Stephan 1792 R SF Essen-Werden GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 15.5
61. Meyer,Juergen 2036 GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 14.5
62. Höttler,Alexander 1496 R SV Welper GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 13.5
63. Weber,Janina 1591 W SV Unser Fritz GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 11.0
64. Lebioda-Dette,Kor 1667 W SC Jolly Jumper GER 1 5 1 3.5 20.0 12.5
65. Gluma,Christian 1691 R SG Bochum GER 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 14.0
66. Irgel,Klaus 1834 SV Hemer GER 2 3 2 3.5 19.0 13.5
67. Meinschien,Nick 1521 R Dortmunder SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 11.0
68. Ophüls,Jan 2046 SK Turm Rheydt GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 16.0
69. Martino-Groß,Pete 2023 SC Solingen 28 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 16.5
70. Ponto,Michael 1791 R SV Horst-Emsche GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 14.0
71. Halfmann,Peter 1784 OSC Rheinhausen GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 11.0
72. Cordsen,Rudolf 1802 R Oberhausener SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 15.0
73. Riese,Manfred 1903 R SC Mülheim GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 12.5
73. Walny,Benjamin 1654 R SG Bochum GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 12.5
75. Harnack,Bernhard, 1711 SF Brett vor’m GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 12.0
76. Hammacher,Henning 1815 R SV Hattingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 14.5
77. Westendorp,Christ 1755 SV Turm Kamp-Li GER 3 0 3 3.0 22.5 11.0
78. Benning,Martin 1727 R SG Bochum GER 2 2 2 3.0 22.0 10.5
79. Kraft,Yannick 1506 R SV Unser Fritz GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 12.5
80. Vorobyov,Boris 1671 R SF Brackel GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 13.0
81. Yangibayev,Rustam 1697 SV Hemer GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 10.0
82. Deinert,Wolfgang 1772 TuS Ende GER 1 4 2 3.0 19.5 11.5
83. Baumann,Ralf-Rüdi 1607 SK Münster GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 10.0
84. Jorke,Roland 1397 Ohligser Turnve GER 1 4 2 3.0 18.5 9.5
85. Payes,Marco 1301 R SK Holsterhause GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 6.0
86. Fernkorn,Sebastia 1665 R SV Unser Fritz GER 3 0 3 3.0 16.0 9.0
87. Schröter,Marco 1781 R SV Erkenschwick GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 10.5
88. Poggemann,Klaus 1701 R SV Kamen GER 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 12.0
89. Küsgen,Dirk 1886 SG Ennepe-Ruhr- GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 12.0
90. Kiwitz,Henri 1784 R SV Unser Fritz GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 11.5
91. Naumenko,Valerija 1433 W SV Hemer GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
92. Arlt,Gerd 1762 R Oberhausener SV GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 9.5
93. Gausmann,Thomas 1531 R SG Bochum GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.0 10.0
94. Trinh,Fabian Dat 1470 SV Hemer GER 1 3 1 2.5 22.0 9.5
95. Frank,Carolin 1487 W SV Mülheim-Nord GER 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 11.0
96. Schlepütz,Volker, 1449 R SF Katernberg GER 0 5 2 2.5 20.5 8.5
97. Grimm,Nicola Mari 1238 W SF Brett vor’m GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 8.0
98. Schulz,Robin 1257 R SC Gerthe – Wer GER 2 1 4 2.5 15.0 6.0
99. Poggemann,Alexand 1265 R SV Kamen GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 9.0
100. Schicktanz,Floria 1782 R SV Erkenschwick GER 2 0 4 2.0 21.5 9.0
101. Hoecker,Horst 1636 SG Karpovs Enke GER 1 2 4 2.0 21.0 7.0
102. Poethen,Heiko 1042 R SV Welper GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
103. Engelmann,Ingo 887 R SV Unser Fritz GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 8.0
104. Bacaksiz,Bilal 1582 R SF Springer Boc GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 8.0
105. Avram,Luca 1324 SV Hemer GER 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 7.0
106. Siegert,Robert 1618 R SG Bochum GER 2 0 4 2.0 16.0 6.0
107. Potyrala,Lukasz-R 1791 R FS Dortmund GER 1 1 5 1.5 27.0 8.0
108. Osten,Sonja 1450 W ESK WD Wedau GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.0 4.5
109. Krawiec,Jan 1470 R SV Unser Fritz GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 5.0
110. Wickenfeld,Udo 1503 R SC Recklinghaus GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 5.5
111. Fischer,Jürgen 1425 R SV Horst-Emsche GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 2.0
112. Buchhop,Rainer 1692 R SV Unser Fritz GER 0 3 4 1.5 12.5 4.0
113. Meinschien,Finn 1636 * Dortmunder SV GER 0 2 2 1.0 18.5 5.5
114. Schläger,Reiner 1589 * FS Dortmund GER 1 0 4 1.0 18.5 5.0
115. Schulz,Wolfgang 1441 R SC Gerthe – Wer GER 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 3.0
116. Asadzade,Idris 1863 * Königsspringer GER 0 1 1 0.5 17.0 3.0
117. Ketteler,Timon Gu 1749 * SV Hemer GER 0 0 2 0.0 16.5 0.0
117. Vehmeyer,Thomas 1778 * SF Lohmar GER 0 0 1 0.0 16.0 0.0
119. Heinz,Hans-Werner 1408 * SV Unser Fritz GER 0 0 4 0.0 15.0 0.0

 

Print Friendly