Runde 7

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 10. Kartsev,Soel (5½) 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (5½) ½ – ½
2 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (5) 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (4½) 0 – 1
3 27. Schmidt,Ralph (4½) 1. Levin,Felix GM (4½) 0 – 1
4 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (4½) 15. Gülsen,Taylan (4½) 1 – 0
5 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (4½) 20. Gramb,Marius (4½) 0 – 1
6 14. Schaum,Moritz (4½) 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (4½) 1 – 0
7 11. Küppers,Timo (4) 40. Biermann,Lenhard (4½) 1 – 0
8 9. Lehmann,Holger (4) 31. Zahn,Fabian (4) – – +
9 13. Hahn,Matthias (4) 32. Elier,Ali (4) ½ – ½
10 49. Runte,Moritz (4) 16. Stricker,Florian (4) ½ – ½
11 17. Zahn,Richard (4) 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (4) ½ – ½
12 22. Nowak,Steven (4) 43. Biermann,Florian (4) 1 – 0
13 37. Finke,Dominik (4) 30. Meyer,Ulrich (4) 1 – 0
14 51. Becker,Peter (4) 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (3½) 0 – 1
15 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (3½) 18. Pfleger,Sascha (3½) ½ – ½
16 19. Sondermann,Dirk (3½) 56. Ding,Zheheng (3½) 0 – 1
17 41. Lauche,Christoph (3½) 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (3½) 0 – 1
18 53. Osten,Stefan (3½) 23. Böhm,Malte (3½) ½ – ½
19 25. Meyer,Juergen (3½) 46. Grube,Jörg (3½) 0 – 1
20 29. Richters,Marc (3½) 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (3½) ½ – ½
21 33. Bauland,Thomas (3½) 81. Gluma,Christian (3½) 1 – 0
22 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (3) 73. Lasschuit,Rene (3½) 1 – 0
23 71. Westendorp,Chris (3) 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (3) 0 – 1
24 79. Wiegersma,Justus (3) 24. Ophüls,Jan (3) 1 – 0
25 65. Melde,Benjamin (3) 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (3) 1 – 0
26 35. Michalicek,Rolan (3) 75. Harnack,Bernhard (3) 1 – 0
27 82. Vorobyov,Boris (3) 38. Hustert,Volker (3) – – +
28 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (3) 44. Prang,Andreas (3) ½ – ½
29 86. Walny,Benjamin (3) 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (3) 0 – 1
30 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (3) 52. Hammacher,Hennin (3) 1 – 0
31 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (3) 77. Engelmann,Chris (3) 0 – 1
32 102 Höttler,Alexande (3) 58. Blank,Stephan (3) ½ – ½
33 60. Ponto,Michael (3) 97. Zeleny,Luca (3) 0 – 1
34 100 Kraft,Yannick (3) 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (3) 0 – 1
35 67. Leonard,Timo (2½) 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (3) 1 – 0
36 116 Schulz,Robin (1½) 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (1½) 1 – 0
37 39. Küsgen,Dirk (2½) 96. Diegel,Jonas (2½) 0 – 1
38 98. Gausmann,Thomas (2½) 50. Irgel,Klaus (2½) 0 – 1
39 93. Weber,Janina (2½) 66. Schröter,Marco (2½) 1 – 0
40 112 Jorke,Roland (2½) 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (2½) ½ – ½
41 70. Arlt,Gerd (2½) 90. Kublanov,Carolin (2½) 0 – 1
42 76. Poggemann,Klaus (2½) 99. Meinschien,Nick (2½) 0 – 1
43 87. Ostra,Noah (2½) 109 Naumenko,Valerij (2½) 1 – 0
44 91. Siegert,Robert (2) 36. Riese,Manfred (2) 0 – 1
45 28. Adiyaman,Rene (4½) 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (4½) ½ – ½
46 62. Kiwitz,Henri (2) 103 Frank,Carolin (2) ½ – ½
47 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (2) 63. Halfmann,Peter (2) 0 – 1
48 114 Payes,Marco (2) 64. Schicktanz,Flori (2) 1 – 0
49 115 Poggemann,Alexan (2) 74. Benning,Martin (2) 0 – 1
50 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (2) 119 Engelmann,Ingo (2) 1 – 0
51 118 Poethen,Heiko (2) 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (2) 0 – 1
52 89. Hoecker,Horst (1½) 107 Schlepütz,Volker (2) ½ – ½
53 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (1½) 105 Trinh,Fabian Dat (1½) 0 – 1
54 104 Krawiec,Jan (1½) 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (1½) 0 – 1
55 80. Buchhop,Rainer (1) 106 Osten,Sonja (1) ½ – ½
56 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (1) 113 Avram,Luca (1) 0 – 1
57 110 Fischer,Jürgen (½) 120 spielfrei (0) + – –
Print Friendly