Runde 6

Paarungsliste der 6. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (5) 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (4½) ½ – ½
2 10. Kartsev,Soel (4½) 14. Schaum,Moritz (4½) 1 – 0
3 1. Levin,Felix GM (4) 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (4) ½ – ½
4 15. Gülsen,Taylan (4) 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (4) ½ – ½
5 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (4) 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (4) ½ – ½
6 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (3½) 9. Lehmann,Holger (4) 1 – 0
7 20. Gramb,Marius (3½) 29. Richters,Marc (3½) 1 – 0
8 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (3½) 22. Nowak,Steven (3½) ½ – ½
9 23. Böhm,Malte (3½) 40. Biermann,Lenhard (3½) 0 – 1
10 73. Lasschuit,Rene (3½) 27. Schmidt,Ralph (3½) 0 – 1
11 18. Pfleger,Sascha (3) 37. Finke,Dominik (3½) ½ – ½
12 52. Hammacher,Hennin (3) 11. Küppers,Timo (3) 0 – 1
13 58. Blank,Stephan (3) 13. Hahn,Matthias (3) 0 – 1
14 16. Stricker,Florian (3) 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (3) 1 – 0
15 44. Prang,Andreas (3) 17. Zahn,Richard (3) 0 – 1
16 81. Gluma,Christian (3) 19. Sondermann,Dirk (3) ½ – ½
17 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (3) 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (3) ½ – ½
18 24. Ophüls,Jan (3) 49. Runte,Moritz (3) 0 – 1
19 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (3) 51. Becker,Peter (3) 0 – 1
20 30. Meyer,Ulrich (3) 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (3) 1 – 0
21 77. Engelmann,Chris (3) 31. Zahn,Fabian (3) 0 – 1
22 32. Elier,Ali (3) 60. Ponto,Michael (3) 1 – 0
23 43. Biermann,Florian (3) 82. Vorobyov,Boris (3) 1 – 0
24 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2½) 65. Melde,Benjamin (2½) ½ – ½
25 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (2½) 25. Meyer,Juergen (2½) 0 – 1
26 66. Schröter,Marco (2½) 33. Bauland,Thomas (2½) 0 – 1
27 38. Hustert,Volker (2½) 79. Wiegersma,Justus (2½) ½ – ½
28 96. Diegel,Jonas (2½) 41. Lauche,Christoph (2½) 0 – 1
29 46. Grube,Jörg (2½) 67. Leonard,Timo (2½) 1 – 0
30 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (2½) 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (2½) ½ – ½
31 99. Meinschien,Nick (2½) 53. Osten,Stefan (2½) 0 – 1
32 56. Ding,Zheheng (2½) 76. Poggemann,Klaus (2½) 1 – 0
33 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (2½) 87. Ostra,Noah (2½) 1 – 0
34 109 Naumenko,Valerij (2½) 35. Michalicek,Rolan (2) 0 – 1
35 36. Riese,Manfred (2) 86. Walny,Benjamin (2) 0 – 1
36 116 Schulz,Robin (1) 104 Krawiec,Jan (1) ½ – ½
37 90. Kublanov,Carolin (2) 39. Küsgen,Dirk (2) ½ – ½
38 50. Irgel,Klaus (2) 93. Weber,Janina (2) ½ – ½
39 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (2) 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (2) 1 – 0
40 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (2) 62. Kiwitz,Henri (2) 1 – 0
41 63. Halfmann,Peter (2) 100 Kraft,Yannick (2) 0 – 1
42 103 Frank,Carolin (2) 71. Westendorp,Chris (2) 0 – 1
43 75. Harnack,Bernhard (2) 115 Poggemann,Alexan (2) 1 – 0
44 119 Engelmann,Ingo (2) 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (2) 0 – 1
45 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (3½) 28. Adiyaman,Rene (3½) 0 – 1
46 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (2) 102 Höttler,Alexande (2) 0 – 1
47 97. Zeleny,Luca (2) 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (1½) 1 – 0
48 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (1½) 70. Arlt,Gerd (1½) 0 – 1
49 107 Schlepütz,Volker (1½) 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (1½) ½ – ½
50 89. Hoecker,Horst (1½) 98. Gausmann,Thomas (1½) 0 – 1
51 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (1½) 112 Jorke,Roland (1½) 0 – 1
52 113 Avram,Luca (1) 91. Siegert,Robert (1) 0 – 1
53 106 Osten,Sonja (1) 114 Payes,Marco (1) 0 – 1
54 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (1) 118 Poethen,Heiko (1) 0 – 1
55 110 Fischer,Jürgen (0) 80. Buchhop,Rainer (½) ½ – ½
Print Friendly