Runde 5

Paarungsliste der 5. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (4) 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (4) 0 – 1
2 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (3½) 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (4) ½ – ½
3 40. Biermann,Lenhard (3½) 10. Kartsev,Soel (3½) 0 – 1
4 1. Levin,Felix GM (3) 18. Pfleger,Sascha (3) 1 – 0
5 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (3) 20. Gramb,Marius (3) ½ – ½
6 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (3) 23. Böhm,Malte (3) ½ – ½
7 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (3) 30. Meyer,Ulrich (3) 1 – 0
8 9. Lehmann,Holger (3) 32. Elier,Ali (3) 1 – 0
9 51. Becker,Peter (3) 15. Gülsen,Taylan (3) 0 – 1
10 17. Zahn,Richard (3) 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (3) 0 – 1
11 37. Finke,Dominik (2½) 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2½) 1 – 0
12 13. Hahn,Matthias (2½) 43. Biermann,Florian (2½) ½ – ½
13 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (2½) 16. Stricker,Florian (2½) ½ – ½
14 19. Sondermann,Dirk (2½) 44. Prang,Andreas (2½) ½ – ½
15 22. Nowak,Steven (2½) 46. Grube,Jörg (2½) 1 – 0
16 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (2½) 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (2½) ½ – ½
17 27. Schmidt,Ralph (2½) 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (2½) 1 – 0
18 29. Richters,Marc (2½) 79. Wiegersma,Justus (2½) 1 – 0
19 33. Bauland,Thomas (2½) 73. Lasschuit,Rene (2½) 0 – 1
20 87. Ostra,Noah (2½) 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (2½) 0 – 1
21 65. Melde,Benjamin (2½) 24. Ophüls,Jan (2) 0 – 1
22 11. Küppers,Timo (2) 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (2) 1 – 0
23 62. Kiwitz,Henri (2) 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (2) 0 – 1
24 25. Meyer,Juergen (2) 66. Schröter,Marco (2) ½ – ½
25 31. Zahn,Fabian (2) 75. Harnack,Bernhard (2) 1 – 0
26 35. Michalicek,Rolan (2) 77. Engelmann,Chris (2) 0 – 1
27 67. Leonard,Timo (2) 38. Hustert,Volker (2) ½ – ½
28 39. Küsgen,Dirk (2) 81. Gluma,Christian (2) 0 – 1
29 41. Lauche,Christoph (2) 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (2) ½ – ½
30 76. Poggemann,Klaus (2) 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (2) ½ – ½
31 49. Runte,Moritz (2) 93. Weber,Janina (2) 1 – 0
32 82. Vorobyov,Boris (2) 50. Irgel,Klaus (2) 1 – 0
33 86. Walny,Benjamin (2) 52. Hammacher,Hennin (2) 0 – 1
34 53. Osten,Stefan (2) 96. Diegel,Jonas (2) ½ – ½
35 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (2) 97. Zeleny,Luca (2) 1 – 0
36 71. Westendorp,Chris (1) 116 Schulz,Robin (1) 1 – 0
37 100 Kraft,Yannick (2) 58. Blank,Stephan (2) 0 – 1
38 60. Ponto,Michael (2) 103 Frank,Carolin (2) 1 – 0
39 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (1½) 36. Riese,Manfred (1½) ½ – ½
40 98. Gausmann,Thomas (1½) 56. Ding,Zheheng (1½) 0 – 1
41 99. Meinschien,Nick (1½) 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (1½) 1 – 0
42 102 Höttler,Alexande (1½) 63. Halfmann,Peter (1½) ½ – ½
43 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (1½) 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (1½) 0 – 1
44 74. Benning,Martin (1½) 90. Kublanov,Carolin (1½) ½ – ½
45 28. Adiyaman,Rene (3½) 14. Schaum,Moritz (3½) 0 – 1
46 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (1½) 109 Naumenko,Valerij (1½) 0 – 1
47 64. Schicktanz,Flori (1) 106 Osten,Sonja (1) 1 – 0
48 70. Arlt,Gerd (1) 107 Schlepütz,Volker (1) ½ – ½
49 104 Krawiec,Jan (1) 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (1) 0 – 1
50 112 Jorke,Roland (1) 89. Hoecker,Horst (1) ½ – ½
51 115 Poggemann,Alexan (1) 91. Siegert,Robert (1) 1 – 0
52 118 Poethen,Heiko (1) 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (1) 0 – 1
53 119 Engelmann,Ingo (1) 94. Schläger,Reiner (1) + – –
54 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (1) 113 Avram,Luca (1) 1 – 0
55 80. Buchhop,Rainer (½) 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (0) 0 – 1
56 110 Fischer,Jürgen (0) 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (½) 0 – 1
57 114 Payes,Marco (0) 120 spielfrei (0) + – –
Print Friendly