Runde 4

Paarungsliste der 4. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (3) 1. Levin,Felix GM (3) 1 – 0
2 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (3) 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (3) 1 – 0
3 30. Meyer,Ulrich (3) 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (3) 0 – 1
4 40. Biermann,Lenhard (3) 9. Lehmann,Holger (2½) ½ – ½
5 18. Pfleger,Sascha (2½) 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (2½) ½ – ½
6 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (2½) 19. Sondermann,Dirk (2½) 1 – 0
7 10. Kartsev,Soel (2½) 27. Schmidt,Ralph (2½) 1 – 0
8 14. Schaum,Moritz (2½) 43. Biermann,Florian (2½) 1 – 0
9 15. Gülsen,Taylan (2) 29. Richters,Marc (2½) 1 – 0
10 38. Hustert,Volker (2) 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (2) 0 – 1
11 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (2) 11. Küppers,Timo (2) 1 – 0
12 44. Prang,Andreas (2) 13. Hahn,Matthias (2) ½ – ½
13 16. Stricker,Florian (2) 37. Finke,Dominik (2) ½ – ½
14 58. Blank,Stephan (2) 17. Zahn,Richard (2) 0 – 1
15 20. Gramb,Marius (2) 41. Lauche,Christoph (2) 1 – 0
16 62. Kiwitz,Henri (2) 23. Böhm,Malte (2) 0 – 1
17 24. Ophüls,Jan (2) 51. Becker,Peter (2) 0 – 1
18 73. Lasschuit,Rene (2) 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (2) ½ – ½
19 32. Elier,Ali (2) 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (2) 1 – 0
20 79. Wiegersma,Justus (2) 33. Bauland,Thomas (2) ½ – ½
21 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (2) 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (2) ½ – ½
22 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (1½) 87. Ostra,Noah (2) ½ – ½
23 56. Ding,Zheheng (1½) 22. Nowak,Steven (1½) 0 – 1
24 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (1½) 31. Zahn,Fabian (1½) ½ – ½
25 36. Riese,Manfred (1½) 65. Melde,Benjamin (1½) 0 – 1
26 63. Halfmann,Peter (1½) 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (1½) 0 – 1
27 46. Grube,Jörg (1½) 74. Benning,Martin (1½) 1 – 0
28 90. Kublanov,Carolin (1½) 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1½) 0 – 1
29 86. Walny,Benjamin (1½) 49. Runte,Moritz (1½) ½ – ½
30 50. Irgel,Klaus (1½) 76. Poggemann,Klaus (1½) ½ – ½
31 52. Hammacher,Hennin (1½) 100 Kraft,Yannick (1½) ½ – ½
32 103 Frank,Carolin (1½) 53. Osten,Stefan (1½) ½ – ½
33 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (1) 102 Höttler,Alexande (1½) 1 – 0
34 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (1) 25. Meyer,Juergen (1) 0 – 1
35 89. Hoecker,Horst (1) 35. Michalicek,Rolan (1) 0 – 1
36 116 Schulz,Robin (0) 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (0) 1 – 0
37 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (1) 39. Küsgen,Dirk (1) 0 – 1
38 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (1) 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (1) ½ – ½
39 60. Ponto,Michael (1) 88. Meinschien,Finn (1) 1 – 0
40 64. Schicktanz,Flori (1) 93. Weber,Janina (1) – – +
41 66. Schröter,Marco (1) 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (1) 1 – 0
42 94. Schläger,Reiner (1) 67. Leonard,Timo (1) 0 – 1
43 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (1) 98. Gausmann,Thomas (1) ½ – ½
44 96. Diegel,Jonas (1) 70. Arlt,Gerd (1) 1 – 0
45 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (2½) 28. Adiyaman,Rene (2½) 0 – 1
46 97. Zeleny,Luca (1) 71. Westendorp,Chris (1) 1 – 0
47 75. Harnack,Bernhard (1) 112 Jorke,Roland (1) 1 – 0
48 77. Engelmann,Chris (1) 115 Poggemann,Alexan (1) 1 – 0
49 105 Trinh,Fabian Dat (1) 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (1) ½ – ½
50 81. Gluma,Christian (1) 118 Poethen,Heiko (1) 1 – 0
51 107 Schlepütz,Volker (1) 82. Vorobyov,Boris (1) 0 – 1
52 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (1) 119 Engelmann,Ingo (1) 1 – 0
53 113 Avram,Luca (1) 99. Meinschien,Nick (½) 0 – 1
54 109 Naumenko,Valerij (½) 80. Buchhop,Rainer (½) 1 – 0
55 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (½) 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (½) 0 – 1
56 91. Siegert,Robert (0) 110 Fischer,Jürgen (0) 1 – 0
57 111 Heinz,Hans-Werne (0) 104 Krawiec,Jan (0) 0 – 1
58 114 Payes,Marco (0) 106 Osten,Sonja (0) – – +

 

Print Friendly