Runde 3

Paarungsliste der 3. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Levin,Felix GM (2) 20. Gramb,Marius (2) 1 – 0
2 17. Zahn,Richard (2) 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (2) 0 – 1
3 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (2) 24. Ophüls,Jan (2) 1 – 0
4 23. Böhm,Malte (2) 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (2) 0 – 1
5 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (2) 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (2) 0 – 1
6 27. Schmidt,Ralph (2) 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (2) ½ – ½
7 11. Küppers,Timo (2) 30. Meyer,Ulrich (2) 0 – 1
8 29. Richters,Marc (2) 14. Schaum,Moritz (2) ½ – ½
9 15. Gülsen,Taylan (2) 40. Biermann,Lenhard (2) 0 – 1
10 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (1½) 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (2) 1 – 0
11 9. Lehmann,Holger (1½) 36. Riese,Manfred (1½) 1 – 0
12 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (1½) 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (1½) 0 – 1
13 13. Hahn,Matthias (1½) 38. Hustert,Volker (1½) ½ – ½
14 53. Osten,Stefan (1½) 18. Pfleger,Sascha (1½) 0 – 1
15 19. Sondermann,Dirk (1½) 46. Grube,Jörg (1½) 1 – 0
16 43. Biermann,Florian (1½) 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (1½) 1 – 0
17 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (1) 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (1) 1 – 0
18 16. Stricker,Florian (1) 60. Ponto,Michael (1) 1 – 0
19 22. Nowak,Steven (1) 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (1) ½ – ½
20 25. Meyer,Juergen (1) 62. Kiwitz,Henri (1) 0 – 1
21 31. Zahn,Fabian (1) 63. Halfmann,Peter (1) ½ – ½
22 70. Arlt,Gerd (1) 32. Elier,Ali (1) 0 – 1
23 33. Bauland,Thomas (1) 64. Schicktanz,Flori (1) 1 – 0
24 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (1) 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (1) 0 – 1
25 35. Michalicek,Rolan (1) 73. Lasschuit,Rene (1) 0 – 1
26 37. Finke,Dominik (1) 75. Harnack,Bernhard (1) 1 – 0
27 39. Küsgen,Dirk (1) 79. Wiegersma,Justus (1) 0 – 1
28 41. Lauche,Christoph (1) 81. Gluma,Christian (1) 1 – 0
29 82. Vorobyov,Boris (1) 44. Prang,Andreas (1) 0 – 1
30 87. Ostra,Noah (1) 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (1) 1 – 0
31 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1) 86. Walny,Benjamin (1) ½ – ½
32 49. Runte,Moritz (1) 90. Kublanov,Carolin (1) ½ – ½
33 100 Kraft,Yannick (1) 50. Irgel,Klaus (1) ½ – ½
34 51. Becker,Peter (1) 105 Trinh,Fabian Dat (1) 1 – 0
35 102 Höttler,Alexande (1) 52. Hammacher,Hennin (1) ½ – ½
36 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (0) 116 Schulz,Robin (0) 1 – 0
37 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (1) 113 Avram,Luca (1) 1 – 0
38 103 Frank,Carolin (1) 56. Ding,Zheheng (1) ½ – ½
39 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (1) 118 Poethen,Heiko (1) 1 – 0
40 115 Poggemann,Alexan (1) 58. Blank,Stephan (1) 0 – 1
41 65. Melde,Benjamin (½) 99. Meinschien,Nick (½) 1 – 0
42 67. Leonard,Timo (½) 96. Diegel,Jonas (½) ½ – ½
43 88. Meinschien,Finn (½) 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (½) ½ – ½
44 74. Benning,Martin (½) 109 Naumenko,Valerij (½) 1 – 0
45 28. Adiyaman,Rene (2) 10. Kartsev,Soel (2) ½ – ½
46 76. Poggemann,Klaus (½) 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (½) 1 – 0
47 112 Jorke,Roland (½) 77. Engelmann,Chris (½) ½ – ½
48 98. Gausmann,Thomas (½) 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (½) ½ – ½
49 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (½) 107 Schlepütz,Volker (½) ½ – ½
50 104 Krawiec,Jan (0) 66. Schröter,Marco (0) 0 – 1
51 80. Buchhop,Rainer (0) 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (0) ½ – ½
52 106 Osten,Sonja (0) 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (0) 0 – 1
53 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (0) 89. Hoecker,Horst (0) 0 – 1
54 110 Fischer,Jürgen (0) 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (0) 0 – 1
55 93. Weber,Janina (0) 111 Heinz,Hans-Werne (0) 1 – 0
56 114 Payes,Marco (0) 94. Schläger,Reiner (0) 0 – 1
57 119 Engelmann,Ingo (0) 120 spielfrei (0) + – –
Print Friendly