Runde 2

Paarungsliste der 2. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 32. Elier,Ali (1) 1. Levin,Felix GM (1) 0 – 1
2 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM (1) 33. Bauland,Thomas (1) 1 – 0
3 34. Nasoyan,Maksim (1) 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz (1) 0 – 1
4 4. Koscielski,Janus FM (1) 35. Michalicek,Rolan (1) 1 – 0
5 36. Riese,Manfred (1) 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM (1) ½ – ½
6 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM (1) 37. Finke,Dominik (1) 1 – 0
7 40. Biermann,Lenhard (1) 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM (1) 1 – 0
8 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM (1) 39. Küsgen,Dirk (1) 1 – 0
9 10. Kartsev,Soel (1) 41. Lauche,Christoph (1) 1 – 0
10 44. Prang,Andreas (1) 11. Küppers,Timo (1) 0 – 1
11 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. (1) 43. Biermann,Florian (1) ½ – ½
12 46. Grube,Jörg (1) 13. Hahn,Matthias (1) ½ – ½
13 14. Schaum,Moritz (1) 48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr (1) 1 – 0
14 47. Karpenko,Nikolaj (1) 15. Gülsen,Taylan (1) 0 – 1
15 50. Irgel,Klaus (1) 17. Zahn,Richard (1) 0 – 1
16 20. Gramb,Marius (1) 51. Becker,Peter (1) 1 – 0
17 21. Wilbert,Siegfrie (1) 53. Osten,Stefan (1) ½ – ½
18 52. Hammacher,Hennin (1) 23. Böhm,Malte (1) 0 – 1
19 24. Ophüls,Jan (1) 55. Cordsen,Rudolf (1) 1 – 0
20 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca (1) 25. Meyer,Juergen (1) 1 – 0
21 26. Martino-Groß,Pet (1) 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic (1) 1 – 0
22 56. Ding,Zheheng (1) 27. Schmidt,Ralph (1) 0 – 1
23 58. Blank,Stephan (1) 29. Richters,Marc (1) 0 – 1
24 30. Meyer,Ulrich (1) 102 Höttler,Alexande (1) 1 – 0
25 77. Engelmann,Chris (½) 9. Lehmann,Holger (½) 0 – 1
26 18. Pfleger,Sascha (½) 98. Gausmann,Thomas (½) 1 – 0
27 69. Deinert,Wolfgang (½) 19. Sondermann,Dirk (½) 0 – 1
28 90. Kublanov,Carolin (½) 22. Nowak,Steven (½) ½ – ½
29 79. Wiegersma,Justus (½) 31. Zahn,Fabian (½) ½ – ½
30 38. Hustert,Volker (½) 76. Poggemann,Klaus (½) 1 – 0
31 109 Naumenko,Valerij (½) 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy (½) 0 – 1
32 105 Trinh,Fabian Dat (½) 49. Runte,Moritz (½) ½ – ½
33 89. Hoecker,Horst (0) 16. Stricker,Florian (0) 0 – 1
34 42. Asadzade,Idris (0) 88. Meinschien,Finn (0) ½ – ½
35 59. Potyrala,Lukasz- (0) 91. Siegert,Robert (0) 1 – 0
36 116 Schulz,Robin (0) 82. Vorobyov,Boris (0) 0 – 1
37 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd (0) 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj (0) 0 – 1
38 63. Halfmann,Peter (0) 93. Weber,Janina (0) 1 – 0
39 94. Schläger,Reiner (0) 62. Kiwitz,Henri (0) 0 – 1
40 64. Schicktanz,Flori (0) 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal (0) 1 – 0
41 96. Diegel,Jonas (0) 65. Melde,Benjamin (0) ½ – ½
42 66. Schröter,Marco (0) 97. Zeleny,Luca (0) 0 – 1
43 99. Meinschien,Nick (0) 67. Leonard,Timo (0) ½ – ½
44 68. Vehmeyer,Thomas (0) 100 Kraft,Yannick (0) 0 – 1
45 28. Adiyaman,Rene (1) 60. Ponto,Michael (1) 1 – 0
46 101 Wickenfeld,Udo (0) 70. Arlt,Gerd (0) 0 – 1
47 71. Westendorp,Chris (0) 104 Krawiec,Jan (0) 1 – 0
48 103 Frank,Carolin (0) 72. Ketteler,Timon G (0) + – –
49 73. Lasschuit,Rene (0) 106 Osten,Sonja (0) 1 – 0
50 107 Schlepütz,Volker (0) 74. Benning,Martin (0) ½ – ½
51 75. Harnack,Bernhard (0) 108 Schulz,Wolfgang (0) 1 – 0
52 111 Heinz,Hans-Werne (0) 78. Yangibayev,Rusta (0) 0 – 1
53 113 Avram,Luca (0) 80. Buchhop,Rainer (0) 1 – 0
54 81. Gluma,Christian (0) 110 Fischer,Jürgen (0) 1 – 0
55 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko (0) 112 Jorke,Roland (0) ½ – ½
56 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar (0) 84. Deutschmann,Jürg (0) ½ – ½
57 85. Fernkorn,Sebasti (0) 115 Poggemann,Alexan (0) 0 – 1
58 86. Walny,Benjamin (0) 114 Payes,Marco (0) 1 – 0
59 119 Engelmann,Ingo (0) 87. Ostra,Noah (0) 0 – 1
60 118 Poethen,Heiko (0) 120 spielfrei (0) + – –

 

Print Friendly