Runde 1

Paarungsliste der 1. Runde
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 1. Levin,Felix GM () 60. Potyrala,Lukasz- () 1 – 0
2 61. Kartsev,Nikolaj () 2. Hausrath,Daniel GM () 0 – 1
3 3. Osipiak,Grzegorz () 62. Halfmann,Peter () 1 – 0
4 63. Kiwitz,Henri () 4. Koscielski,Janus FM () 0 – 1
5 5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM () 64. Schicktanz,Flori () 1 – 0
6 65. Melde,Benjamin () 6. Stillger,Bernhar FM () 0 – 1
7 7. Voicu-Jagodzinsk WGM () 66. Schröter,Marco () 1 – 0
8 67. Leonard,Timo () 8. Kummerow,Heiko FM () 0 – 1
9 9. Lehmann,Holger () 69. Deinert,Wolfgang () ½ – ½
10 70. Arlt,Gerd () 10. Kartsev,Soel () 0 – 1
11 11. Küppers,Timo () 71. Westendorp,Chris () 1 – 0
12 72. Ketteler,Timon G () 12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. () 0 – 1
13 13. Hahn,Matthias () 73. Lasschuit,Rene () 1 – 0
14 74. Benning,Martin () 14. Schaum,Moritz () 0 – 1
15 17. Zahn,Richard () 75. Harnack,Bernhard () 1 – 0
16 76. Poggemann,Klaus () 18. Pfleger,Sascha () ½ – ½
17 19. Sondermann,Dirk () 77. Engelmann,Chris () ½ – ½
18 78. Yangibayev,Rusta () 20. Gramb,Marius () 0 – 1
19 21. Nowak,Steven () 79. Wiegersma,Justus () ½ – ½
20 80. Buchhop,Rainer () 22. Wilbert,Siegfrie () 0 – 1
21 23. Böhm,Malte () 81. Gluma,Christian () 1 – 0
22 82. Vorobyov,Boris () 24. Ophüls,Jan () 0 – 1
23 25. Meyer,Juergen () 83. Lebioda-Dette,Ko () 1 – 0
24 84. Deutschmann,Jürg () 26. Martino-Groß,Pet () 0 – 1
25 27. Schmidt,Ralph () 86. Walny,Benjamin () 1 – 0
26 29. Richters,Marc () 88. Hoecker,Horst () 1 – 0
27 89. Meinschien,Finn () 30. Meyer,Ulrich () 0 – 1
28 31. Zahn,Fabian () 90. Kublanov,Carolin () ½ – ½
29 91. Siegert,Robert () 32. Elier,Ali () 0 – 1
30 33. Bauland,Thomas () 92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüd () 1 – 0
31 93. Weber,Janina () 34. Nasoyan,Maksim () 0 – 1
32 35. Michalicek,Rolan () 94. Schläger,Reiner () 1 – 0
33 95. Bacaksiz,Bilal () 36. Riese,Manfred () 0 – 1
34 37. Finke,Dominik () 96. Diegel,Jonas () 1 – 0
35 98. Gausmann,Thomas () 38. Hustert,Volker () ½ – ½
36 55. Cordsen,Rudolf () 115 Schulz,Robin () 1 – 0
37 39. Küsgen,Dirk () 99. Meinschien,Nick () 1 – 0
38 100 Kraft,Yannick () 40. Biermann,Lenhard () 0 – 1
39 41. Lauche,Christoph () 101 Wickenfeld,Udo () 1 – 0
40 102 Höttler,Alexande () 42. Asadzade,Idris () 1 – 0
41 43. Biermann,Florian () 103 Frank,Carolin () 1 – 0
42 104 Krawiec,Jan () 44. Prang,Andreas () 0 – 1
43 45. Garbuz,Vitaliy () 105 Trinh,Fabian Dat () ½ – ½
44 106 Osten,Sonja () 46. Grube,Jörg () 0 – 1
45 87. Ostra,Noah () 28. Adiyaman,Rene () 0 – 1
46 47. Frank,Hartmut,Dr () 107 Schlepütz,Volker () 1 – 0
47 108 Schulz,Wolfgang () 48. Karpenko,Nikolaj () 0 – 1
48 49. Runte,Moritz () 109 Naumenko,Valerij () ½ – ½
49 110 Fischer,Jürgen () 50. Irgel,Klaus () 0 – 1
50 51. Becker,Peter () 111 Heinz,Hans-Werne () 1 – 0
51 112 Jorke,Roland () 52. Hammacher,Hennin () 0 – 1
52 53. Osten,Stefan () 113 Avram,Luca () 1 – 0
53 114 Poggemann,Alexan () 54. Wübker,Paul-Luca () 0 – 1
54 116 Payes,Marco () 56. Ding,Zheheng () 0 – 1
55 57. Schulz-Runge,Mic () 117 Grimm,Nicola Mar () 1 – 0
56 118 Poethen,Heiko () 58. Blank,Stephan () 0 – 1
57 59. Ponto,Michael () 119 Engelmann,Ingo () 1 – 0
58 15. Gülsen,Taylan () 120 spielfrei () + – –
Print Friendly