DWZ/ELO-Auswertung

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Levin,Felix GM R 2453 2005 5.5 6.36 7 30 / 15 2235 2435 -18
2. Hausrath,Daniel GM R 2441 2092 6.0 5.96 7 30 / 15 2401 2441 0
3. Osipiak,Grzegorz 2200 2021 5.5 4.76 7 30 / 15 2251 2215 15
4. Koscielski,Janusz FM R 2289 2104 5.0 4.65 7 30 / 15 2262 2296 7
5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2229 1973 5.0 5.52 7 30 / 15 2131 2218 -11
6. Stillger,Bernhard FM R 2249 2014 4.5 5.35 7 30 / 15 2116 2231 -18
7. Voicu-Jagodzinsky WGM W 2182 1867 5.5 5.88 7 30 / 15 2097 2174 -8
8. Kummerow,Heiko FM R 2169 2023 4.5 4.66 7 30 / 15 2125 2166 -3
9. Lehmann,Holger 2175 1864 4.0 4.92 6 30 / 15 1989 2155 -20
10. Kartsev,Soel 2199 1962 6.0 5.15 7 30 / 15 2271 2217 18
11. Küppers,Timo R 2072 1826 5.0 5.53 7 23 / 5 1984 2058 -14
12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. R 2078 1882 4.0 5.15 7 30 / 15 1932 2054 -24
13. Hahn,Matthias R 2084 1825 4.5 5.63 7 30 / 15 1927 2060 -24
14. Schaum,Moritz 2057 1909 5.5 4.61 7 30 / 15 2139 2076 19
15. Gülsen,Taylan 2067 1964 3.5 3.76 6 30 / 15 2021 2062 -5
16. Stricker,Florian R 2044 1749 4.5 4.89 6 22 / 5 1942 2033 -11
17. Zahn,Richard 1959 1861 4.5 4.46 7 30 / 15 1963 1959 0
18. Pfleger,Sascha 2002 1926 4.0 4.13 7 30 / 15 1976 2000 -2
19. Sondermann,Dirk R 1853 1743 3.5 4.48 7 27 / 15 1743 1830 -23
20. Gramb,Marius 2023 1989 5.5 3.73 7 27 / 10 2219 2064 41
21. Wilbert,Siegfried R 1994 1748 4.5 5.39 7 30 / 15 1850 1975 -19
22. Nowak,Steven R 1986 1770 5.0 5.29 7 26 / 10 1928 1979 -7
23. Böhm,Malte R 1999 1873 4.0 4.51 7 26 / 10 1923 1987 -12
24. Ophüls,Jan 1958 1826 3.0 4.64 7 25 / 10 1776 1918 -40
25. Meyer,Juergen 2036 1712 3.5 5.89 7 30 / 15 1712 1985 -51
26. Martino-Groß,Pete 1931 1800 3.0 4.63 7 29 / 15 1750 1895 -36
27. Schmidt,Ralph R 1939 1913 4.5 3.79 7 29 / 15 2015 1954 15
28. Adiyaman,Rene R 2083 2028 5.0 3.79 7 29 / 10 2186 2109 26
29. Richters,Marc R 1911 1848 4.0 3.95 7 28 / 15 1898 1912 1
30. Meyer,Ulrich 1946 1891 4.0 3.84 7 29 / 15 1941 1949 3
31. Zahn,Fabian 1914 1699 4.0 4.58 6 28 / 15 1824 1901 -13
32. Elier,Ali R 1916 1834 4.5 4.04 7 17 / 5 1936 1931 15
33. Bauland,Thomas 1876 1762 4.5 4.68 7 27 / 15 1864 1872 -4
34. Nasoyan,Maksim 1792 1765 4.5 3.59 7 13 / 5 1867 1828 36
35. Michalicek,Roland R 1761 1670 4.0 4.48 7 25 / 15 1720 1750 -11
36. Riese,Manfred R 1842 1756 3.0 4.08 7 27 / 15 1706 1817 -25
37. Finke,Dominik R 1924 1959 5.0 3.17 7 18 / 5 2117 1982 58
38. Hustert,Volker R 1890 1847 3.0 3.33 6 28 / 15 1847 1883 -7
39. Küsgen,Dirk 1815 1710 2.5 4.44 7 26 / 15 1608 1769 -46
40. Biermann,Lenhard R 1844 2012 4.5 2.01 7 16 / 5 2114 1930 86
41. Lauche,Christoph R 1831 1775 3.5 3.82 7 26 / 15 1775 1824 -7
42. Asadzade,Idris * 1884 1601 0.5 1.64 2 18 / 5 1839 -45
43. Biermann,Florian R 1923 1902 4.0 3.49 7 18 / 5 1952 1939 16
44. Prang,Andreas R 1727 1733 3.5 3.13 7 24 / 15 1733 1736 9
45. Garbuz,Vitaliy R 1931 1808 4.0 4.21 7 19 / 5 1858 1925 -6
46. Grube,Jörg R 1840 1814 4.5 3.58 7 26 / 15 1916 1862 22
47. Karpenko,Nikolaj R 1821 1594 4.0 4.88 7 26 / 15 1644 1800 -21
48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr. R 1705 1776 4.0 2.97 7 23 / 15 1826 1732 27
49. Runte,Moritz 1808 1634 4.5 4.68 7 16 / 5 1736 1802 -6
50. Irgel,Klaus 1669 1505 3.5 4.58 7 23 / 15 1505 1641 -28
51. Becker,Peter R 1826 1845 4.0 3.07 7 26 / 15 1895 1848 22
52. Hammacher,Henning R 1746 1630 3.0 4.38 7 24 / 15 1580 1711 -35
53. Osten,Stefan 1690 1682 4.0 3.31 7 23 / 15 1732 1708 18
54. Wübker,Paul-Luca R 1976 1971 4.5 3.12 7 20 / 5 2073 2016 40
55. Cordsen,Rudolf R 1655 1611 3.0 3.56 7 23 / 15 1561 1641 -14
56. Ding,Zheheng 1529 1687 4.5 2.36 7 8 / 5 1789 1642 113
57. Schulz-Runge,Mich R 1715 1658 4.0 3.47 7 24 / 15 1708 1728 13
58. Blank,Stephan R 1807 1592 3.5 4.59 7 26 / 15 1592 1781 -26
59. Potyrala,Lukasz-R R 1696 1715 1.5 3.90 7 23 / 15 1485 1633 -63
60. Ponto,Michael R 1629 1669 3.0 2.97 7 22 / 15 1619 1629 0
61. Kartsev,Nikolaj R 1873 1830 4.0 3.81 7 16 / 5 1880 1879 6
62. Kiwitz,Henri R 1706 1843 2.5 2.65 7 13 / 5 1741 1701 -5
63. Halfmann,Peter 1655 1667 3.0 3.55 7 23 / 15 1617 1641 -14
64. Schicktanz,Floria R 1707 1657 2.0 2.87 5 23 / 15 1585 1683 -24
65. Melde,Benjamin 1891 1904 4.0 3.35 7 17 / 5 1954 1912 21
66. Schröter,Marco R 1648 1627 2.5 3.55 7 17 / 10 1525 1613 -35
67. Leonard,Timo 1789 1753 3.5 3.83 7 15 / 5 1753 1778 -11
68. Vehmeyer,Thomas * 1642 1388 0.0 0.81 1 22 / 15 1614 -28
69. Deinert,Wolfgang 1739 1689 3.0 3.75 7 24 / 15 1639 1720 -19
70. Arlt,Gerd R 1538 1646 2.5 2.93 7 21 / 15 1544 1526 -12
71. Westendorp,Christ 1671 1574 3.0 3.47 6 18 / 10 1574 1656 -15
72. Ketteler,Timon Gu * 1749 2078 0.0 0.12 1 14 / 5 1743 -6
73. Lasschuit,Rene 1672 1811 3.5 2.35 7 23 / 15 1811 1702 30
74. Benning,Martin R 1568 1608 3.0 2.86 6 21 / 15 1608 1572 4
75. Harnack,Bernhard, 1617 1577 3.0 3.50 7 22 / 15 1527 1604 -13
76. Poggemann,Klaus R 1701 1663 2.5 3.73 7 23 / 15 1561 1669 -32
77. Engelmann,Chris R 1612 1697 4.0 2.89 7 10 / 5 1747 1663 51
78. Yangibayev,Rustam 1502 1459 3.0 3.80 7 20 / 15 1409 1479 -23
79. Wiegersma,Justus 1770 1907 4.0 2.24 7 13 / 5 1957 1840 70
80. Buchhop,Rainer R 1403 1307 1.5 4.39 7 19 / 15 1077 1315 -88
81. Gluma,Christian R 1584 1640 3.5 2.73 7 9 / 5 1640 1622 38
82. Vorobyov,Boris R 1634 1657 3.0 2.80 6 10 / 5 1657 1643 9
83. Lebioda-Dette,Kor W 1532 1588 3.5 2.89 7 21 / 15 1588 1549 17
84. Deutschmann,Jürge R 1541 1536 4.0 3.30 7 21 / 15 1586 1561 20
85. Fernkorn,Sebastia R 1545 1369 3.0 4.10 6 16 / 10 1369 1506 -39
86. Walny,Benjamin R 1654 1737 3.0 2.68 7 10 / 5 1687 1668 14
87. Ostra,Noah 1752 1672 3.5 3.59 7 14 / 5 1672 1749 -3
88. Meinschien,Finn * 1706 1800 1.0 1.53 4 13 / 5 1607 1682 -24
89. Hoecker,Horst 1499 1557 2.0 3.09 7 20 / 15 1399 1467 -32
90. Kublanov,Carolin W 1664 1762 3.5 2.67 7 11 / 5 1762 1700 36
91. Siegert,Robert R 1302 1468 2.0 2.31 6 18 / 15 1343 1292 -10
92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüdi 1512 1595 3.0 2.65 7 20 / 15 1545 1522 10
93. Weber,Janina W 1239 1632 2.5 0.80 6 12 / 10 1575 1314 75
94. Schläger,Reiner * 1589 1639 1.0 1.69 4 21 / 15 1446 1567 -22
95. Bacaksiz,Bilal R 1499 1573 2.0 2.79 7 20 / 15 1415 1476 -23
96. Diegel,Jonas 1779 1783 3.5 3.45 7 13 / 5 1783 1780 1
97. Zeleny,Luca R 1565 1660 4.0 1.86 5 9 / 5 1900 1687 122
98. Gausmann,Thomas R 1553 1694 2.5 2.42 7 21 / 15 1592 1555 2
99. Meinschien,Nick R 1494 1658 3.5 2.03 7 7 / 5 1658 1578 84
100. Kraft,Yannick R 1388 1748 3.0 0.80 7 6 / 5 1698 1523 135
101. Wickenfeld,Udo R 1317 1370 1.5 3.22 7 18 / 15 1140 1263 -54
102. Höttler,Alexander R 1496 1772 3.5 1.33 7 7 / 5 1772 1620 124
103. Frank,Carolin W 1479 1691 1.5 1.48 6 7 / 5 1498 1479 0
104. Krawiec,Jan R 995 1472 1.5 0.66 7 5 / 5 1242 1051 56
105. Trinh,Fabian Dat 1470 1753 2.5 0.95 5 7 / 5 1753 1573 103
106. Osten,Sonja W 1381 1578 0.5 1.69 6 9 / 5 1177 1318 -63
107. Schlepütz,Volker, R 1410 1570 2.5 2.06 7 19 / 15 1468 1423 13
108. Schulz,Wolfgang R 959 1381 1.0 1.05 7 26 / 15 1072 958 -1
109. Naumenko,Valerija W 1411 1675 2.5 1.52 7 6 / 5 1573 1471 60
110. Fischer,Jürgen R 1061 1465 0.5 0.62 6 21 / 15 1064 1058 -3
111. Heinz,Hans-Werner * 1217 1391 0.0 1.43 4 19 / 15 714 1168 -49
112. Jorke,Roland 1259 1580 3.0 1.09 7 18 / 15 1530 1320 61
113. Avram,Luca 1026 1429 2.0 0.97 7 5 / 5 1271 1094 68
114. Payes,Marco R 1301 1572 2.0 0.95 5 18 / 15 1500 1337 36
115. Poggemann,Alexand R 1265 1632 2.0 1.01 7 5 / 5 1474 1330 65
116. Schulz,Robin R 1257 1390 2.5 2.53 7 18 / 15 1288 1257 0
117. Grimm,Nicola Mari W 1238 1507 2.5 1.62 7 5 / 5 1405 1296 58
118. Poethen,Heiko R 1042 1520 1.0 0.74 6 16 / 15 1247 1051 9
119. Engelmann,Ingo R 887 1591 0.0 0.04 5 32 / 15 914 887 0

 

Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Levin,Felix GM R GER 2501 2188 5.5 6.02 7 2418 2491 -10.40
2. Hausrath,Daniel GM R GER 2475 2220 6.0 5.67 7 2529 2482 + 6.60
3. Osipiak,Grzegorz POL 2349 2138 5.5 5.39 7 2368 2351 + 2.20
4. Koscielski,Janusz FM R GER 2344 2226 5.0 4.62 7 2384 2352 + 7.60
5. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM GER 2297 2026 5.0 5.81 7 2184 2281 -16.20
6. Stillger,Bernhard FM R GER 2275 2063 3.5 4.62 6 2120 2253 -22.40
7. Voicu-Jagodzinsky WGM W ROU 2219 1924 4.5 5.10 6 2117 2207 -12.00
8. Kummerow,Heiko FM R GER 2218 2106 4.5 4.55 7 2208 2217 – 1.00
9. Lehmann,Holger GER 2203 1953 4.0 4.86 6 2078 2186 -17.20
10. Kartsev,Soel GER 2199 2024 6.0 5.11 7 2333 2217 +17.80
11. Küppers,Timo R GER 2192 1865 5.0 6.09 7 2023 2170 -21.80
12. Voge,Andreas,Dr. R GER 2141 1859 3.0 5.04 6 1859 2100 -40.80
13. Hahn,Matthias R GER 2133 1842 3.5 4.25 5 1991 2118 -15.00
14. Schaum,Moritz GER 2125 1916 5.5 5.39 7 2146 2127 + 2.20
15. Gülsen,Taylan GER 2102 2049 2.5 2.85 5 2049 2095 – 7.00
16. Stricker,Florian R GER 2087 1824 4.5 4.92 6 2017 2079 – 8.40
17. Zahn,Richard GER 2083 1909 4.5 5.11 7 2011 2071 -12.20
18. Pfleger,Sascha GER 2082 2002 3.5 3.66 6 2059 2079 – 3.20
19. Sondermann,Dirk R GER 2080 1850 2.5 4.74 6 1793 2035 -44.80
20. Gramb,Marius GER 2076 2084 4.5 2.94 6 2277 2107 +31.20
21. Wilbert,Siegfried R GER 2058 1797 4.5 5.74 7 1899 2033 -24.80
22. Nowak,Steven R GER 2058 1795 4.0 4.92 6 1920 2040 -18.40
23. Böhm,Malte R GER 2053 1944 4.0 4.55 7 1994 2042 -11.00
24. Ophüls,Jan GER 2046 1860 3.0 4.44 6 1860 2017 -28.80
25. Meyer,Juergen GER 2036 1753 3.5 5.04 6 1810 2005 -30.80
26. Martino-Groß,Pete GER 2023 1852 3.0 4.38 6 1852 1995 -27.60
27. Schmidt,Ralph R GER 1985 2016 3.5 2.76 6 2073 2000 +14.80
28. Adiyaman,Rene R GER 1979 2068 5.0 2.66 7 2226 2026 +46.80
29. Richters,Marc R GER 1960 1889 4.0 4.20 7 1939 1956 – 4.00
30. Meyer,Ulrich GER 1958 2009 3.0 2.58 6 2009 1966 + 8.40
31. Zahn,Fabian GER 1952 1716 4.0 4.80 6 1841 1936 -16.00
32. Elier,Ali R GER 1931 1941 4.5 3.43 7 2043 1952 +21.40
33. Bauland,Thomas GER 1918 1796 4.5 4.69 7 1898 1914 – 3.80
34. Nasoyan,Maksim GER 1917 1877 4.5 3.92 7 1979 1929 +11.60
35. Michalicek,Roland R GER 1904 1767 3.0 4.08 6 1767 1882 -21.60
36. Riese,Manfred R GER 1903 1851 3.0 3.42 6 1851 1895 – 8.40
37. Finke,Dominik R GER 1898 1969 5.0 2.80 7 2127 1942 +44.00
38. Hustert,Volker R GER 0 1871 2.0 2.00 5 1799 1799 + 0.00
39. Küsgen,Dirk GER 1886 1704 2.5 5.18 7 1602 1832 -53.60
40. Biermann,Lenhard R GER 1879 2071 4.5 1.75 7 2173 1934 +55.00
41. Lauche,Christoph R GER 1875 1824 3.5 3.99 7 1824 1865 – 9.80
42. Asadzade,Idris * GER 1863 1636 0.5 0.79 1 1636 1857 – 5.80
43. Biermann,Florian R GER 1853 1956 4.0 2.52 7 2006 1883 +29.60
44. Prang,Andreas R GER 1850 1904 3.5 2.94 7 1904 1861 +11.20
45. Garbuz,Vitaliy R GER 1841 1941 3.5 2.16 6 1998 1868 +26.80
46. Grube,Jörg R GER 0 1895 4.5 4.50 7 1920 1920 + 0.00
47. Karpenko,Nikolaj R GER 1839 1726 1.5 2.60 4 1639 1817 -22.00
48. Frank,Hartmut,Dr. R GER 1839 1849 3.5 2.94 6 1906 1850 +11.20
49. Runte,Moritz GER 1838 1767 3.5 3.00 5 1916 1848 +10.00
50. Irgel,Klaus GER 1834 1644 3.0 4.50 6 1644 1804 -30.00
51. Becker,Peter R GER 0 1988 3.0 3.00 6 1988 1988 + 0.00
52. Hammacher,Henning R GER 1815 1771 1.5 2.80 5 1622 1789 -26.00
53. Osten,Stefan GER 1810 1745 4.0 4.13 7 1795 1807 – 2.60
54. Wübker,Paul-Luca R GER 1806 2119 3.5 0.84 6 2176 1859 +53.20
55. Cordsen,Rudolf R GER 1802 1772 2.0 3.24 6 1647 1777 -24.80
56. Ding,Zheheng GER 1800 1828 2.5 2.30 5 1828 1804 + 4.00
57. Schulz-Runge,Mich R GER 1798 1906 2.0 1.75 5 1834 1803 + 5.00
58. Blank,Stephan R GER 1792 1921 1.0 1.32 4 1728 1786 – 6.40
59. Potyrala,Lukasz-R R GER 1791 1773 1.5 3.18 6 1580 1757 -33.60
60. Ponto,Michael R GER 1791 1778 2.0 3.12 6 1653 1769 -22.40
61. Kartsev,Nikolaj R GER 1785 1854 4.0 2.80 7 1904 1809 +24.00
62. Kiwitz,Henri R GER 1784 1896 1.5 2.10 6 1703 1772 -12.00
63. Halfmann,Peter GER 1784 1768 2.5 3.12 6 1711 1772 -12.40
64. Schicktanz,Floria R GER 1782 1771 2.0 2.08 4 1771 1780 – 1.60
65. Melde,Benjamin GER 1781 1901 4.0 2.38 7 1951 1813 +32.40
66. Schröter,Marco R GER 1781 1754 2.5 3.78 7 1652 1755 -25.60
67. Leonard,Timo GER 1779 1703 2.0 2.40 4 1703 1771 – 8.00
68. Vehmeyer,Thomas * GER 1778 1506 0.0 0.83 1 829 1761 -16.60
69. Deinert,Wolfgang GER 1772 1805 2.0 2.70 6 1680 1758 -14.00
70. Arlt,Gerd R GER 1762 1696 1.5 3.54 6 1503 1721 -40.80
71. Westendorp,Christ GER 1755 1743 2.0 2.60 5 1671 1743 -12.00
72. Ketteler,Timon Gu * GER 0 2141 0.0 0.00 1 1464 1464 + 0.00
73. Lasschuit,Rene NED 1746 1888 3.5 2.17 7 1888 1773 +26.60
74. Benning,Martin R GER 1727 1646 2.0 2.44 4 1646 1718 – 8.80
75. Harnack,Bernhard, GER 1711 1776 2.0 2.46 6 1651 1702 – 9.20
76. Poggemann,Klaus R GER 0 1815 1.5 1.50 5 1666 1666 + 0.00
77. Engelmann,Chris R GER 1698 1859 3.0 1.74 6 1859 1723 +25.20
78. Yangibayev,Rustam GER 1697 1651 1.5 2.80 5 1502 1671 -26.00
79. Wiegersma,Justus GER 1695 1968 3.5 1.02 6 2025 1745 +49.60
80. Buchhop,Rainer R GER 1692 1519 1.5 5.11 7 1289 1620 -72.20
81. Gluma,Christian R GER 1691 1864 2.5 1.62 6 1807 1709 +17.60
82. Vorobyov,Boris R GER 1671 1801 2.0 1.60 5 1729 1679 + 8.00
83. Lebioda-Dette,Kor W GER 1667 1752 2.5 2.28 6 1695 1671 + 4.40
84. Deutschmann,Jürge R GER 1666 1795 2.5 1.65 5 1795 1683 +17.00
85. Fernkorn,Sebastia R GER 1665 1645 2.0 1.59 3 1770 1673 + 8.20
86. Walny,Benjamin R GER 0 1870 2.0 2.00 6 1745 1745 + 0.00
87. Ostra,Noah GER 1647 1827 2.5 1.56 6 1770 1666 +18.80
88. Meinschien,Finn * GER 1636 1846 1.0 0.92 4 1653 1638 + 1.60
89. Hoecker,Horst GER 1636 1667 2.0 3.22 7 1509 1612 -24.40
90. Kublanov,Carolin W GER 1625 1854 3.5 1.47 7 1854 1666 +40.60
91. Siegert,Robert R GER 1618 1675 2.0 2.10 5 1603 1616 – 2.00
92. Baumann,Ralf-Rüdi GER 1607 1763 2.0 1.74 6 1638 1612 + 5.20
93. Weber,Janina W GER 1591 1760 2.5 1.68 6 1703 1607 +16.40
94. Schläger,Reiner * GER 0 1822 0.0 0.00 3 1145 1145 + 0.00
95. Bacaksiz,Bilal R GER 1582 1727 1.0 1.86 6 1454 1565 -17.20
96. Diegel,Jonas GER 1554 1827 3.5 1.19 7 1827 1600 +46.20
97. Zeleny,Luca R GER 1548 1784 4.0 1.00 5 2024 1608 +60.00
98. Gausmann,Thomas R GER 1531 1765 2.0 1.26 6 1640 1546 +14.80
99. Meinschien,Nick R GER 1521 1726 2.5 1.44 6 1669 1542 +21.20
100. Kraft,Yannick R GER 1506 1806 3.0 1.05 7 1756 1545 +39.00
101. Wickenfeld,Udo R GER 1503 1626 1.5 1.65 5 1477 1500 – 3.00
102. Höttler,Alexander R GER 0 1817 3.5 3.50 7 1817 1817 + 0.00
103. Frank,Carolin W GER 1487 1796 1.5 0.84 6 1603 1500 +13.20
104. Krawiec,Jan R GER 1470 1686 1.0 1.10 5 1446 1468 – 2.00
105. Trinh,Fabian Dat GER 0 1792 2.5 2.50 4 1805 1805 + 0.00
106. Osten,Sonja W GER 1450 1721 0.5 0.68 4 1399 1446 – 3.60
107. Schlepütz,Volker, R GER 1449 1708 2.5 1.26 7 1606 1474 +24.80
108. Schulz,Wolfgang R GER 1441 1631 1.0 1.25 5 1391 1436 – 5.00
109. Naumenko,Valerija W GER 1433 1730 2.5 1.05 7 1628 1462 +29.00
110. Fischer,Jürgen R GER 1425 1648 0.5 1.32 6 1247 1409 -16.40
111. Heinz,Hans-Werner * GER 1408 1586 0.0 0.81 3 909 1392 -16.20
112. Jorke,Roland GER 1397 1673 3.0 1.19 7 1623 1433 +36.20
113. Avram,Luca GER 1324 1598 2.0 1.19 7 1440 1340 +16.20
114. Payes,Marco R GER 0 1677 2.0 2.00 3 1690 1690 + 0.00
115. Poggemann,Alexand R GER 0 1717 2.0 2.00 7 1559 1559 + 0.00
116. Schulz,Robin R GER 0 1603 2.5 2.50 7 1501 1501 + 0.00
117. Grimm,Nicola Mari W GER 0 1662 2.5 2.50 6 1605 1605 + 0.00
118. Poethen,Heiko R GER 0 1666 1.0 1.00 6 1393 1393 + 0.00
119. Engelmann,Ingo R GER 0 1694 0.0 0.00 5 1017 1017 + 0.00

 

Print Friendly